6.000km 250m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Steven Horsler | WIM | M40 | 52:36 |
2 | Chris Philip | QO | M55 | 56:46 |
3 | Alan Nesbit | BOK | M50 | 59:49 |
4 | Andy RImes | QO | M45 | 60:23 |
5 | Brian Pearson | QO | M45 | 60:30 |
6 | Christopher Kelsey | BOK | M50 | 61:14 |
7 | Matthew Atkins | DEVON | M35 | 65:37 |
8 | Brian Fletcher | QO | M35 | 69:49 |
9 | David Mullins | SARUM | M60 | 72:32 |
10 | Jeff Pakes | IND | M35 | 73:21 |
11 | Hugh Crawford | QO | M50 | 73:36 |
12 | Tamsin Horsler | WIM | W40 | 74:13 |
13 | Sheila Braine | IND | W40 | 77:56 |
14 | John Chesters | QO | M55 | 80:41 |
15 | Mark Larcombe | QO | M50 | 81:05 |
16 | Chris Denton | QO | M35 | 101:55 |
17 | Matthew Knipe | QO | M45 | 109:55 |
dnf | Rosie Wych | QO | W50 | |
mp | Richard Sansbury | QO | M40 | 60:27 |
mp | Louise Benjamin | BOK | W45 | 84:22 |
mp | Phil Warry | BOK | M55 | 92:04 |
4.600km 190m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Graham Hartley | QO | M45 | 45:21 |
2 | Jessie Benjamin | BOK | W16 | 48:59 |
3 | Bill Vigar | QO | M70 | 56:28 |
4 | Mark Maynard | QO | M40 | 62:30 |
5 | Helen Kelsey | BOK | W50 | 62:33 |
6 | John Trayler | QO | M65 | 63:37 |
7 | Tony Milroy | QO | M60 | 69:28 |
8 | Gwen Tanner | BOK | W45 | 70:30 |
9 | Ian Husband | QO | M50 | 71:15 |
10 | Nicola Morris | SLOW | W21 | 72:07 |
11 | Mike Kite | WIM | M60 | 72:27 |
12 | John Fisher | QO | M60 | 74:38 |
13 | John Higgins | BOK | M75 | 75:38 |
14 | David Parkin | BOK | M75 | 75:59 |
15 | Nick Facey | IND | M40 | 76:13 |
16 | Michael Molloy | SPLOT | M45 | 77:13 |
17 | Denise Mullins | SARUM | W55 | 82:22 |
18 | Kate Howell | QO | W35 | 92:39 |
dnf | Tony Hext | QO | M60 | |
mp | Roger Craddock | QO | M65 | 68:12 |
mp | Judy Nesbit | BOK | W50 | 74:25 |
mp | Jenny Tennant | QO | W75 | 119:33 |
3.100km 155m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mike Anderson | QO | M40 | 51:52 |
2 | Dave Willmott | QO | M40 | 56:02 |
3 | Adrian Edwards | QO | M21 | 56:25 |
4 | Christopher Hancock | IND | M55 | 61:06 |
5 | Graham Pearson | QO | M45 | 65:04 |
6 | Marie Edmonds | QO | W50 | 72:33 |
7 | Lennox Heath | QO | W60 | 72:54 |
8 | Ellie Woods | IND | W21 | 73:15 |
9 | Norman Harvey | QO | M65 | 74:46 |
10 | Christine King | BOK | W60 | 85:32 |
11 | Stephen Williams | QO | M50 | 97:17 |
12 | Matthew Williams | QO | M16 | 122:34 |
2.800km 170m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Leonie Merrifield | IND | W35 | 58:29 |
2 | Jane Wilmott | QO | W35 | 63:15 |
3 | Sarah Maynard | QO | W35 | 63:44 |
4 | Sarah Hancock | IND | W40 | 75:31 |
5 | Kirsten Hancock | IND | W14 | 76:28 |
6 | Beth Hancock | IND | W14 | 77:32 |
7 | Jan Daniels | QO | W50 | 77:52 |
8 | Tamsin Royson | IND | W21 | 84:51 |
9 | Jim Pearson | QO | M70 | 91:50 |
10 | Eleanor Pearson | QO | W12 | 94:29 |
11 | Elaine Green | QO | W45 | 97:05 |
12 | Martin Conby | IND | M45 | 119:32 |
2.000km 80m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James Green | QO | M10 | 22:05 |
2 | Mathew Pearson | QO | 22:37 | |
3 | Harvey Merrifield | IND | M8 | 24:11 |
4 | Tom Merrifield | IND | M8 | 24:21 |
5 | Tom Hollingsworth | QO | M10 | 28:09 |
6 | Ellie Rodgers & Suki West | IND | W9 | 36:11 |
7 | Tabitha Preece | IND | W9 | 39:48 |
8 | Oscsr Mansell | IND | M4 | 40:06 |
9 | Cara Molloy | SPLOT | W11 | 41:06 |
10 | Tom Loder | IND | M6 | 45:46 |
11 | Kaitlyn Loder | IND | W4 | 46:09 |
12 | Ruth Hancock | IND | W9 | 67:41 |
13 | Owen Maynard | QO | M6 | 70:59 |
14 | Evelyn Maynard | QO | W4 | 71:07 |
1.500km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Luke Dunthorn | IND | M7 | 12:44 |
2 | Alf Hollingsworth | QO | M8 | 16:31 |
3 | Christopher Green | QO | M8 | 16:38 |
4 | Sarah Horsler | WIM | W8 | 19:11 |
5 | Elizabeth Horsler | WIM | W6 | 24:49 |
6 | Heather Green | QO | W5 | 25:03 |
7 | Joseph Morris | SLOW | M10 | 50:46 |