4.900km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Adam Potter | BOK | M16 | 50:37 |
2nd | Ben Maliphant | GORDANO | M18 | 54:34 |
3rd | Will Kromhout | QO | M35 | 59:55 |
4th | Christopher Kelsey | BOK | M50 | 62:58 |
5th | Brian Pearson | QO | M50 | 66:07 |
6th | Chris Philip | QO | M55 | 69:03 |
7th | Jeremy Tonge | BOK | M40 | 69:04 |
8th | Keith Bolling | QO | M50 | 69:12 |
9th | Peter Stagg | BOK | M40 | 71:03 |
10th | Adam Grey | GORDANO | M16 | 72:13 |
11th | David Palmer | BOK | M65 | 73:39 |
12th | Alison Simmons | BOK | W55 | 74:10 |
13th | Michael Turner | BOK | M50 | 77:00 |
14th | Trevor Griffiths | BOK | M60 | 77:11 |
15th | Adrian Taylor | DEVON | M55 | 78:09 |
16th | Jane Stagg | BOK | W40 | 79:49 |
17th | John Abbott | IND | M40 | 80:44 |
18th | Nick Hockey | DEVON | M60 | 81:12 |
19th | Chris Johnson | BOK | M55 | 81:40 |
20th | Jessica Benjamin | BOK | W17 | 84:59 |
21st | David Mullins | SARUM | M60 | 86:31 |
22nd | Mark Larcombe | QO | M50 | 87:12 |
23rd | Katy Bradham-thornhill | BAOC | W21 | 88:43 |
24th | Rosie Wych | QO | W55 | 89:59 |
25th | Laurence Gossage | BOK | M60 | 90:23 |
26th | Shona Simmons | WELLS | W18 | 91:28 |
27th | Chris Moon | BOK | M60 | 94:01 |
28th | Tim Gent | DEVON | M40 | 98:28 |
29th | Gavin O'connell | BGS | M17 | 98:50 |
30th | James Pheysey | BGS | M16 | 101:18 |
31st | Harry Moore | GORDANO | M17 | 104:36 |
32nd | Michael Molloy | SPLOT | M50 | 107:51 |
33rd | James Graham | BGS | M17 | 109:35 |
34th | Matthew Knipe | QO | M45 | 111:01 |
mp | John Simmons | BOK | M60 | 58:16 |
mp | Duncan Taylor | DEVON | M18 | 66:07 |
mp | Daniel Owen | IND | M40 | 72:05 |
mp | Chris Denton | QO | M35 | 140:29 |
3.600km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Michael Hallett | BOK | M14 | 39:46 |
2nd | Jackie Hallett | BOK | W50 | 47:32 |
3rd | Spencer Modica | QO | M45 | 47:46 |
4th | Dudley Budden | BOK | M65 | 50:49 |
5th | Jenny Green | GORDANO | W18 | 51:33 |
6th | Christian Saxtoft | IND | M45 | 51:38 |
7th | Graham Pearson | QO | M50 | 52:13 |
8th | Jim Nickolls | QO | M40 | 53:47 |
9th | Steve Robertson | SOS | M55 | 53:52 |
10th | Tim Haysom | BOK | M40 | 56:27 |
11th | Nick Dennis | BOK | M50 | 57:06 |
12th | Edward Wheatcroft | GORDANO | M16 | 57:51 |
13th | Jeremy Wheatcroft | BOK | M51 | 58:02 |
14th | Pete West | IND | M40 | 58:25 |
15th | John Trayler | QO | M65 | 61:38 |
16th | Louise Benjamin | BOK | W45 | 61:41 |
17th | Tony Milroy | QO | M60 | 62:23 |
18th | Sue Gard | QO | W60 | 63:13 |
19th | Abigail Kerr | BOK | W20 | 64:43 |
20th | Dave Wilmott | QO | M45 | 65:11 |
21st | James Haysom | GORDANO | M14 | 66:02 |
22nd | Bill Vigar | QO | M75 | 66:30 |
23rd | Rachel Dennis | BOK | W40 | 68:20 |
24th | Ian Husband | QO | M55 | 69:00 |
25th | Helen Kelsey | BOK | W50 | 70:27 |
26th | Anne Draper | BOK | W40 | 71:24 |
27th | Denise Mullins | SARUM | W60 | 72:10 |
28th | John Fisher | QO | M65 | 75:35 |
29th | David Potter | BOK | M45 | 78:00 |
30th | Mike Kite | WIM | M60 | 81:29 |
31st | Fraser Harris | BGS | M16 | 81:44 |
32nd | Bob Lloyd | QO | M70 | 81:54 |
33rd | David Pheysey | IND | M16 | 83:23 |
34th | Emily Ronson | BGS | W16 | 84:35 |
35th | Stephen Williams | QO | M55 | 85:04 |
36th | Theresa Wheatcroft | IND | W50 | 92:14 |
3.000km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Eddie Narbett | KSODA | M12 | 36:31 |
2nd | Chloe Potter | BOK | W14 | 37:15 |
3rd | Jeff Pakes | QO | M35 | 37:56 |
4th | Jonathan Jarman | IND | M45 | 42:05 |
5th | Will Jones | GORDANO | M15 | 43:11 |
6th | Peter Butcher | QO | M60 | 43:44 |
7th | Kevin Cullen | IND | M40 | 46:23 |
8th | Eleanor Robinson | BGS | W14 | 47:27 |
9th | Jenny Wood | IND | W45 | 48:17 |
10th | Lucy Naraidoo | RHOK | W45 | 49:18 |
11th | Colin Sands | IND | M45 | 51:28 |
12th | Judy Nesbit | BOK | W50 | 51:47 |
13th | Norman Harvey | QO | M65 | 52:08 |
14th | Anne Palmer | BOK | W60 | 54:52 |
15th | Kathryn Robinson | BOK | W45 | 55:39 |
16th | Christopher Hancock | QO | M60 | 55:52 |
17th | Tom Rivett | IND | M21 | 57:06 |
18th | Amanda & Katie Godsell | QO | W50 | 57:51 |
19th | Amanda Turner | BOK | W60 | 58:43 |
20th | Paula Johnson | BOK | W55 | 59:07 |
21st | Mary Kite | WIM | W65 | 59:50 |
22nd | Colin Powell | SWOC | M70 | 59:56 |
23rd | Tim Spenlove-Brown | QO | M65 | 60:25 |
24th | Celia Johnson-Morgan | BGS | W16 | 60:41 |
25th | Pat Grenfell | BOK | W80 | 64:10 |
26th | John Grenfell | BOK | M75 | 66:59 |
27th | Judith Powell | SWOC | W70 | 69:07 |
28th | Jane Wilson | BOK | W65 | 73:08 |
29th | Margaret Speight | IND | W65 | 78:08 |
30th | Elaine Green | QO | W45 | 86:40 |
31st | Helen Taylor | DEVON | W50 | 99:16 |
32nd | Jenny Tennant | QO | W80 | 116:24 |
mp | Sam Vigus | QO | W40 | 76:13 |
2.500km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Cecilie Anderson | GORDANO | W14 | 21:07 |
2nd | Zac Hudd | BOK | M11 | 22:45 |
3rd | Sinead Golding | GORDANO | W13 | 31:15 |
4th | Dexter Evans | KSODA | M12 | 32:24 |
5th | Lucy Tonge | WASPS | W12 | 33:49 |
n/c | Joe Hudd | BOK | M10 | 34:07 |
6th | Phoebe Budd-Stone | RHOK | W13 | 34:12 |
7th | James Green | NORTO | M12 | 35:24 |
8th | Tom Hollingsworth | QO | M12 | 37:08 |
9th | Millie Stagg | WASPS | W12 | 37:17 |
10th | Christopher Green | OAK | M11 | 37:50 |
11th | James Little | KSODA | M12 | 38:00 |
12th | Henry Cazalet | IND | M40 | 38:06 |
13th | Helen Cazalet | IND | W40 | 38:10 |
14th | Georgina Jarman | RHOK | W14 | 39:23 |
15th | Jack Lovelock | RHOK | W12 | 39:46 |
16th | Ben West | BGS | M12 | 43:33 |
17th | Mike Saunders | IND | M45 | 45:30 |
18th | Sofie Anderson | GORDANO | W13 | 53:05 |
19th | Jill Keates | IND | W45 | 54:36 |
20th | Ben Cantrell | IND | M10 | 56:00 |
21st | Laura Donkin | RHOK | W12 | 61:01 |
22nd | Holly King | IND | M8 | 70:54 |
mp | Mark Blackstone | BOK | M65 | 43:35 |
2.000km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Joe Hudd | BOK | M10 | 17:38 |
2nd | Harry Stagg | WASPS | M10 | 18:33 |
3rd | Rachel Potter | BOK | W10 | 20:57 |
4th | Nathan Gillespie | GORDANO | M13 | 21:04 |
5th | Christopher Chinn | GORDANO | M11 | 22:27 |
6th | Oliver Tonge | WASPS | M10 | 22:40 |
7th | Chris Hasler | QO | M44 | 23:32 |
8th | Laura Gillespie | GORDANO | W11 | 25:35 |
9th | Kieron Hopkins | JOG | M8 | 25:53 |
10th | Rebecca Wheatcroft | IND | W12 | 26:27 |
11th | Thomas Hasler | JOG | M9 | 27:01 |
12th | Charlie Roberts | KSODA | M12 | 28:09 |
13th | Emily Cazalet | RHOK | W12 | 29:14 |
14th | Ellie Naraidoo | RHOK | W12 | 31:16 |
15th | Alice Saunders | RHOKS | W14 | 32:57 |
16th | Sid Brunt | KSODA | M12 | 33:04 |
17th | Eden Smith | QO | M7 | 34:02 |
18th | Jess King | GORDANO | W11 | 35:50 |
19th | Elliot Smith | QO | M10 | 39:30 |
20th | Daniel Cantrell | IND | M11 | 39:46 |
21st | Alfie Hollingsworth | QO | M10 | 44:12 |
22nd | Issy Modica | QO | W8 | 46:41 |
23rd | Julia Robertson | SOS | W55 | 58:03 |
1.300km
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ben Narbett | KPSO | M10 | 12:15 |
2nd | Charlotte Cooper | RHOK | W10 | 12:44 |
3rd | Elizabeth Narbett | KPSO | W9 | 13:22 |
4th | James Button | KSODA | M10 | 14:38 |
5th | Abi Ehrlich | RHOK | W11 | 15:03 |
6th | Jasmine Dore | RHOK | W10 | 15:32 |
7th | Ella Kipling | RHOK | W10 | 15:53 |
8th | Owen Maynard | QO | M7 | 16:07 |
9th | Joshua Ocone | SMPST | M9 | 16:25 |
10th | Saskia Morris | RHOK | W8 | 17:39 |
11th | Ana Uglow | RHOK | W9 | 18:26 |
12th | Livvy Plummeridge | RHOK | W9 | 18:47 |
13th | Amelia Nichols | RHOK | W9 | 19:22 |
14th= | Bryony Stagg | WASPS | W10 | 20:05 |
14th= | Edith Stagg | WASPS | W10 | 20:05 |
n/c | Lily Young | RHOK | W9 | 20:10 |
16th | Tate Modica | QO | M6 | 20:17 |
n/c | Grace Hillier | RHOK | W8 | 21:12 |
17th | Sylvie Livingstone | RHOK | W10 | 21:28 |
n/c | Ruby Cheesley | RHOK | W8 | 22:48 |
18th | Anna Lazalet | RHOK | W10 | 22:50 |
19th | Heather Green | OAK | W8 | 23:22 |
20th | Scarlett Naraidoo | RHOK | W8 | 23:53 |
21st | Evelyn Maynard | QO | W6 | 26:30 |
22nd | Eleanor Hasler | QO | W10 | 26:36 |
n/c | Ruby & Grace Young | IND | W8 | 27:41 |
23rd | Emily Finnimore | RHOK | W6 | 28:27 |
24th | Alexandra Morris | RHOK | W10 | 30:11 |
25th | Andrew Page | QO | M6 | 32:32 |
26th | Oliver Willmott | QO | M3 | 33:23 |
n/c | Ben West | IND | M4 | 35:46 |
27th | Isabelle Tonge | BOK | W2 | 44:45 |
mp | Claudia Spice | RHOK | W8 | 73:31 |
mp | Hannah Ehrlich | RHOK | W9 | 710:12 |