5.0km 285m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kit Grierson | DEVON | M18 | 44:15 |
2nd | Grey Grierson | DEVON | M16 | 55:11 |
3rd | Joss Knight | DEVON | M18 | 61:03 |
4th | Chris Philip | QO | M55 | 63:51 |
5th | Brian Pearson | QO | M50 | 65:04 |
6th | Spencer Modica | QO | M45 | 65:23 |
7th | Alan Knight | DEVON | M50 | 69:39 |
8th | Jeff Pakes | QO | M40 | 71:15 |
9th | Mark Lockett | KERNO | M40 | 71:44 |
10th | David Harper | GO | M55 | 72:44 |
11th | Jim Mallinson | SLOW | M60 | 80:27 |
12th | Nick Hockey | DEVON | M65 | 82:07 |
13th | Graham Hartley | QO | M45 | 83:32 |
14th | Chris Johnson | BOK | M60 | 90:25 |
15th | Jason Pitchers | IND | M55 | 103:58 |
16th | Christopher Denton | QO | M40 | 113:56 |
17th | Philip Fawkner-Corbett | BOK | M60 | 122:49 |
4.2km 240m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Keith Bolling | QO | M50 | 57:45 |
2nd | Graham Pearson | QO | M50 | 72:56 |
3rd | Tony Hext | QO | M65 | 79:46 |
4th | Tony Milroy | QO | M60 | 81:08 |
5th | Robert Green | QO | M50 | 81:53 |
6th | Iain Pye | QO | M45 | 82:50 |
7th | Mike Andersen | QO | M45 | 86:12 |
8th | Anne Draper | BOK | W40 | 90:16 |
9th | John Trayler | QO | M65 | 90:32 |
10th | Neil Clegg | QO | M55 | 90:57 |
11th | Chris Cudmore | QO | M60 | 105:32 |
3.4km 150m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Ray Toomer | IND | M55 | 56:27 |
2nd | Flurry Grierson | DEVON | M12 | 59:16 |
3rd | Dulcie Grierson | DEVON | W14 | 60:10 |
4th | Colin Sands | QO | M50 | 70:25 |
5th | Peter Grierson | DEVON | M45 | 70:51 |
6th | Mike Crockett | QO | M75 | 76:16 |
7th | Angela Modica | QO | W40 | 76:41 |
8th | Jenny Wood | IND | W45 | 84:00 |
9th | Stephen Williams | QO | M55 | 89:00 |
10th | Lycia Atkinson | QO | W40 | 94:32 |
11th | Jenny Byrom | IND | W60 | 103:44 |
12th | Thomas Hasler | QO | M12 | 105:46 |
13th | Norman Harvey | QO | M70 | 109:15 |
14th | Peter Dodge | IND | M60 | 116:28 |
15th | Tanya Dodge | IND | W35 | 119:48 |
16th | Martin Conway | IND | M50 | 123:28 |
17th | Ruth Pitchers | IND | W50 | 140:58 |
18th | Daniele Fawkner-Corbett | BOK | W60 | 143:14 |
m6-13 | Tim Spenlove-Brown | QO | M65 | 87:14 |
2.8km 125m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | James Green | QO | M14 | 44:24 |
2nd | Christopher Green | QO | M12 | 51:48 |
n/c | Luke Dunthorn | IND | M12 | 85:49 |
3rd | Elaine Green | QO | W50 | 92:17 |
n/c | Felicity/Shirley Beard | BOK | 101:03 | |
4th | Molli Riley | IND | W12 | 127:42 |
5th | Ned Riley | IND | M9 | 127:59 |
m1-4 | Chris Beard | BOK | M55 | 98:10 |
2km 50m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Issy Modica | QO | W10 | 30:35 |
2nd | Heather Green | QO | W8 | 43:13 |
n/c | Tate Modica | QO | M8 | 53:43 |
n/c | Miles Modica | QO | M4 | 55:19 |
3rd | Owen Maynard | QO | M9 | 55:58 |
4th | Keiron Hopkins | IND | M10 | 76:36 |
m6 | Zachary Nevell | JOG | M6 | 69:01 |
1.6km 45m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Kes Pitchers | IND | M12 | 22:30 |
2nd | Evelyn Maynard | QO | W7 | 29:01 |
3rd | Nathanyel Hill | QO | M8 | 31:26 |
4th | Liz Pye | QO | W40 | 35:45 |
n/c | Eleanor Hasler | QO | W7 | 40:14 |
n/c | Ben West | IND | M5 | 40:55 |
n/c | Georgina Selby | IND | W5 | 66:47 |
m11 | Shar Pye | QO | W10 | 35:18 |