9.6km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Gavin Clegg | WSX | M55 | 49:18 |
2nd | Rob Parkinson | DEVON | M55 | 52:37 |
3rd | Richard Sansbury | QO | M40 | 54:31 |
4th | Brian Pearson | QO | M50 | 58:30 |
5th | Jourdana Sylvain | NORD (FRANCE) | M18 | 58:53 |
6th | Sheila Braine | QO | W45 | 68:29 |
7th | Andrew Reynolds | DEVON | M45 | 68:40 |
8th | Graham Pearson | QO | M50 | 71:49 |
9th | Adrian Edwards | QO | M35 | 74:20 |
10th | Jeff Pakes | QO | M40 | 80:26 |
11th | Rachael Holmes | SLOW | W21 | 81:55 |
12th | Nick Badger | IND | M21 | 82:49 |
6.5km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
n/c | Andy Rimes | QO | M50 | 38:46 |
1st | Cerys Manning | SWOC | W21 | 41:14 |
2nd | Christopher Branford | WIM | M65 | 43:00 |
3rd | David Palmer | BOK | M65 | 43:31 |
4th | Tony Hext | QO | M65 | 45:07 |
5th | Jenny Selley | BOK | W55 | 45:24 |
6th | Phil Warry | BOK | M60 | 46:45 |
7th | Graham Hartley | QO | M45 | 47:33 |
8th | Alison Reynolds | DEVON | W45 | 48:56 |
9th | David Mullins | SARUM | M60 | 50:50 |
10th | Roger Hargreaves | KERNO | M65 | 51:31 |
11th | SamuelTaunton | NGOC | W60 | 53:02 |
12th | Paul Taunton | NGOC | M60 | 53:08 |
13th | Philip Beale | SN | M60 | 58:56 |
14th | Darren O'Donnell | IND | M21 | 72:18 |
15th | Sandy Cowan | KERNO | M70 | 72:30 |
16th | Richard Thornton | SARUM | M70 | 93:22 |
m4-5 | Gill Manning | SWOC | W60 | 38:38 |
3.3km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Rosie Wych | QO | W55 | 23:12 |
2nd | John Trayler | QO | M65 | 26:51 |
3rd | Lynn Branford | WIM | W60 | 28:37 |
4th | Mike Crockett | QO | M75 | 30:30 |
5th | Roger Hateley | DEVON | M70 | 31:46 |
6th | Denise Mullins | SARUM | W60 | 32:51 |
7th | Anne Palmer | BOK | W60 | 33:23 |
8th | Robin Walker | BOK | M75 | 33:26 |
9th | Charlotte Thornton | SARUM | W65 | 33:36 |
10th | Amy Hallett | JOG | W20 | 34:17 |
11th | Vikki Page | QO | W40 | 36:54 |
12th | Elsie Hargreaves | KERNO | W65 | 43:18 |
13th | Richard Keighley | WIM | M65 | 44:26 |
14th | Patricia Walker | BOK | W70 | 48:27 |
15th | Tom Hallett | JOG | M18 | 57:40 |
2.8km 0m
Pos | Name | Club | Age Class | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1st | Luke Shopland | JOG | M12 | 24:59 |
2nd | Thomas Hasler | QO | M12 | 26:27 |
3rd | Keiron Hopkins | JOG | M10 | 32:52 |
4th | Evelyn Maynard | QO | W8 | 36:05 |
5th | Owen Maynard | QO | M10 | 42:08 |
6th | Andrew Page | QO | M8 | 42:17 |
7th | Zach Nevell | M7 | 45:53 | |
8th | Eleanor Hasler | QO | W8 | 49:02 |
9th | Ben West | JOG | M6 | 57:29 |