Planner's Comments
With previous events starting adjacent to the car park, the first thing I decided was to give everyone a change of scenery, especially the shorter courses. By starting south of the road, not only did the short courses use a new part of the area, but also all but the Blue and Brown courses did not have a road crossing. It also gave most courses the chance to enjoy the views from the top of the hill. However, the fence surrounding the top of the hill did cause a few planning problems, especially getting some long legs in.
I tried to keep the courses to the most runnable parts of the area (i.e. the upper parts of the hill). At this time of the year, with the bracken and brambles very low, the running conditions were mainly very good and fast (with the possible exception of some up-hill sections). The late spring flowers added to the beauty of the area, with primroses and swathes of bluebells. I hope you all managed to enjoy the flowers, especially those on Brown and Blue walking (running?) up the carpet of bluebells by control 10. I also believe some of you even had time to enjoy the view from the top of the hill.
The unusually warm weather (for QO events at least, from what I am led to believe) was welcomed, but resulted in some very heated finishers. The (very) late decision to put water at the map switch for the two longest courses was appreciated by most. From the comments I received at the finish, you all seemed to have enjoyed the day, and it is always pleasing to be sought out and thanked. The constructive comments we received were welcomed and will be taken into consideration for future events.
My thanks to Richard for his encouragement and constructive suggestions which helped to improved some of the courses, to Bill for all the ‘electronic’ bits, and to all who turned up on the day.
Jim Mallinson (SLOW & QO)
Organiser's Comments
The event seemed to go quite well and the weather came out 'to order'. As with all events there were one or to hic-cups but nothing major. The computers stopped talking to the printers and I am sorry if you were one of the ones that did not get a print out; they did start communicating again later on so I hope you were able to come back for a second go. If not then you will find the splits attached to the results page on the web. The final results and splits took a little longer to get out then I hoped; we had to investigate a couple of problems and didn't feel we should put the final results out until we were absolutely sure. On the organisational side I received one or two helpful comments which proved most useful in the post event discussion.
This will have been the first time many of you have seen the 'Joe Lee' system and I hope you weren't too fazed by it. It produces the same information as the SI but in a slightly different way. The actual dibbing is done when your dibber makes contact with the centre of the control and the metal rim (thus completing the electrical circuit). The control then writes to the dibber and the light flashes. This operation seems quite lengthy to the SI devotees however it is the same for everyone and is quite simple as evidenced by the fact that everyone managed ok. Some of you will have heard we had a couple of dibbers go down however all competitors got the correct result because we had manual punch back up, timed and punching start and an official at the finish to record any 'problem' finish times. We are investigating the dibber failure but are confident that it we will will get to the bottom of it soon. That said we are very happy with the system, it's price (about 1/3rd of the SI) and it's overall efficiency. Two things we will sort out before next time - we will find a viable alternative to the high tech string and I will provide a 'dibber runner' for Ho… of BOK who said he found it very difficult to bend over and look at the light!!!!
Finally our thanks to Mr Warmington of Cothelstone estate who once again allowed us to use his estate free of charge (the club made a donation to the estate Church Restoration Fund) and altered his lambing schedule to give us the wonderful scenic car park field. My thanks also to everyone who helped and or competed and, in particular, to my wife who by doing 'everything else' allowed me to get things organised for you. I hope you enjoyed the day
Had Teeth
Controller's comments
A lovely day made the Quantocks even more beautiful than usual. Most of you seemed to enjoy the views from the top of Cothelstone Hill even if you didn't appreciate the physical nature of the longer courses quite as much.
It was good to work with QO again and I thank Jim for producing such good courses. I was feeling confident when I arrived on Sunday morning to check the controls. This was affected somewhat by discovering that the first control I visited had been removed. Further delay resulted when my dibber packed up and I had to wait an hour for a replacement. (Our dibber man will get up earlier in future - Ed!!!!!!)
However competitors seemed to enjoy the courses and I am pleased that, at last, QO got the weather they deserve.
Richard Raynsford
1 | Clive Hallett | BOK | M40 | 54:33:00 |
2 | Paul Gebbett | BOK | M35 | 01:07:14 |
3 | William Kromhout | DEVON | M21 | 01:08:47 |
4 | Will Proctor | BOK | M21 | 01:11:47 |
5 | John Hartley | WSX | M21 | 01:15:42 |
6 | Brian Pearson | QO | M40 | 01:16:05 |
7 | Rob Kohler | DEV | M45 | 01:17:47 |
8 | Chris Kelsey | BOK | M45 | 01:18:06 |
9 | Sandy Burgon | BOK | M45 | 01:21:19 |
10 | Gareth Alan-Williams | WSX | M21 | 01:21:32 |
11 | Damian Wilson | DEV | M21 | 01:23:25 |
12 | Arthur Boyt | KERNO | M65 | 01:24:04 |
13 | Andy Rimes | QO | M40 | 01:24:09 |
Brown Colour Standard ------------------------------------------ | ||||
14 | Pat Benjamin | BOK | M40 | 01:25:32 |
15 | Phil Newall | KERNO | M40 | 01:28:39 |
16 | Paul Johnson | BOK | M50 | 01:28:40 |
17 | Colin Welsh | BOK | M45 | 01:30:15 |
18 | David Mullins | SARUM | M55 | 01:36:00 |
19 | Jim Hayward | BOK | M45 | 01:36:15 |
20 | Chris Blau | KERNO | M21 | 01:41:54 |
21 | John Chesters | QO | M50 | 01:51:15 |
22 | Mark Larcombe | QO | M45 | 01:52:07 |
23 | Noel Gould | KERNO | M65 | 02:05:57 |
24 | Bryan Penny | WIM | M60 | 02:48:56 |
Phil Stradling | BOK | M45 | Retired | |
BLUE | ||||
1 | Matt Lyle | KSODA | M16 | 47:43:00 |
2 | Will Robbins | IND | M35 | 53:26:00 |
3 | David Hunt | BOK | M40 | 53:27:00 |
4= | Keith Bolling | QO | M40 | 53:40:00 |
4= | Charles Morton | WSX | M45 | 53:40:00 |
6 | Chris Philip | QO | M50 | 54:22:00 |
7 | Ian Hargreaves | KERNO | M21 | 54:56:00 |
8 | Tim Bax | BOK | M21 | 55:44:00 |
9 | Richard Sansbury | QO | M35 | 56:38:00 |
10 | Peter Maliphant | BOK | M45 | 57:08:00 |
11 | Dudley Budden | BOK | M60 | 58:32:00 |
12 | Jackie Hallett | BOK | W45 | 01:01:11 |
13 | Alan Richards | NGOC | M55 | 01:02:11 |
14 | Brett Craddock | QO | M21 | 01:02:53 |
15 | Rob Hick | WSX | M40 | 01:02:53 |
16 | Gareth Davies | BOK | M40 | 01:03:16 |
17 | Chris Johnson | BOK | M50 | 01:04:11 |
18 | Ruth Holmes | SARUM | W18 | 01:04:50 |
19 | Will Wright | CSOK | M16 | 01:05:41 |
20 | Nigel Benham | SARUM | M40 | 01:06:11 |
21 | Jan Belza | SARUM | M60 | 01:06:24 |
22 | Ian Bartlett | QO | M35 | 01:07:52 |
23 | Nick Hockey | DEVON | M55 | 01:08:26 |
24 | David Hanstock | BOK | M45 | 01:09:34 |
25 | Felix Palmer | CSOK | M16 | 01:09:35 |
26 | Jim Radford | QO | M45 | 01:10:23 |
27 | Tony Hext | QO | M55 | 01:10:27 |
28 | Alan Simpson | DEV | M60 | 01:10:39 |
Blue Colour Standard --------------------------------------- | ||||
29 | Barry Olds | KERNO | M50 | 01:11:16 |
30 | Lloyd Owen | CSOK | M16 | 01:11:34 |
31 | Roger Hargreaves | KERNO | M55 | 01:12:47 |
32 | John Ceely | DEV | M60 | 01:15:00 |
33 | Sue Gard | QO | W55 | 01:15:19 |
34 | Barbara Keenan | DEV | W35 | 01:15:25 |
35 | Nick Dennis | BOK | M40 | 01:16:03 |
36 | Robin Walker | BOK | M65 | 01:16:58 |
37 | Jo Foster | BOK | W45 | 01:17:27 |
38 | Mark Blackstone | BOK | M55 | 01:17:39 |
39 | Nick Fernandes | QO | M40 | 01:18:45 |
40 | Louise Benjamin | BOK | W40 | 01:20:46 |
41 | Chris Bell | BGS | M16 | 01:21:30 |
42 | Roger Hateley | DEVON | M60 | 01:22:34 |
43 | Susan Hateley | DEVON | W55 | 01:26:09 |
44 | Sheila Braine | BAOC | W35 | 01:26:54 |
45 | Piers Angliss | BOK | M45 | 01:27:49 |
46 | Paul Schofield | QO | M45 | 01:28:19 |
47 | Rosie Wych | QO | W45 | 01:29:12 |
48 | Bernard Pullen | KERNO | M60 | 01:30:07 |
49 | Kevin Cullen | QO | M21 | 01:31:00 |
50 | Chris Taxis | IND | M40 | 01:33:32 |
51 | Mike Kite | WIM | M55 | 01:34:29 |
52 | David Mitchell | BOK | M45 | 01:36:04 |
53 | Matthew Knipe | QO | M40 | 01:38:39 |
54 | Grant Floyd | IND | M35 | 01:41:41 |
55 | Ian Turner | IND | M40 | 01:42:19 |
GREEN | ||||
1 | Edd Wright | CSOK | M16 | 38:26:00 |
2 | Henry White | BOK | M40 | 39:26:00 |
3 | Jonathon Hurford | BOK | M50 | 39:36:00 |
4 | Peter Hudd | BOK | M40 | 44:52:00 |
5 | Peter Hambledon | SAR | M60 | 46:37:00 |
6 | Sue Hands | WIM | W55 | 47:05:00 |
7 | John Searle | BOK | M50 | 47:20:00 |
8 | Duncan Macdonald | CSOK | Y11 | 47:52:00 |
9 | Howard Thomas | BOK | M55 | 48:21:00 |
10 | Trevor Crowe | BOK | M50 | 52:16:00 |
11 | Helen Hanstock | BOK | W16 | 53:13:00 |
12 | Paul Millard | DEVON | M55 | 54:05:00 |
13 | Gareth Ronson | BOK | M45 | 54:26:00 |
14 | Rachel Dennis | BOK | W35 | 55:08:00 |
15 | Neil Connelly | BOK | M60 | 55:29:00 |
16 | Huw Owen | BOK | M50 | 55:57:00 |
17 | Helen Kelsey | BOK | W45 | 56:07:00 |
18 | Roger Hills | WIM | M70 | 56:13:00 |
19 | John Trayler | QO | M60 | 56:17:00 |
20 | Tony Wright | BOK | M45 | 57:06:00 |
21 | Ron Ley | SARUM | M80 | 57:39:00 |
22 | Derek Smith | KERNO | M45 | 58:14:00 |
23 | John Higgins | BOK | M70 | 59:24:00 |
24 | Neil Clegg | QO | M45 | 01:00:12 |
26 | Richard Arman | WSX | M75 | 01:00:34 |
26 | Claire Fletcher | BOK | W60 | 01:00:44 |
27 | Mark Quilliam | IND | M21 | 01:01:13 |
28 | Denise Mullins | SARUM | W50 | 01:01:39 |
29 | Ian Cawley | BOK | M60 | 01:01:41 |
30 | Beth Curtis | BGS | W16 | 01:03:01 |
31 | Jan Quilliam | IND | M21 | 01:03:15 |
32 | Adele Newall | KERNO | W40 | 01:03:19 |
Green Colour Standard --------------------------------------- | ||||
33 | Pauline Olds | KERNO | W50 | 01:03:25 |
34 | David Lee | NGOC | M65 | 01:04:03 |
35 | Stephen Williams | QO | M45 | 01:04:29 |
36 | John Coleman | NGOC | M65 | 01:04:31 |
37 | Peter Robertson | WSX | M60 | 01:04:45 |
38 | Bill Brown | WSX | M65 | 01:04:46 |
39 | Elsie Hargreaves | KERNO | W55 | 01:05:58 |
40 | Tony Milroy | QO | M55 | 01:06:22 |
41 | Tim Chan | BGS | M16 | 01:06:40 |
42 | Anne Donnell | BOK | W70 | 01:07:35 |
43 | Don Gray | BOK | M50 | 01:08:10 |
44 | Celia Robertson | WSX | W50 | 01:08:57 |
45 | Liz Stradling | BOK | W45 | 01:10:03 |
46 | James Head | DEV | M21 | 01:10:37 |
47 | Patricia Walker | BOK | W60 | 01:10:54 |
48 | Valerie Livsey | DEV | W65 | 01:11:20 |
49 | Chris Cudmore | QO | M50 | 01:11:49 |
50 | Pat Grenfell | BOK | W75 | 01:12:01 |
51 | Caroline Cater | BGS | W17 | 01:12:15 |
52 | Rodney Bennett | IND | M60 | 01:13:56 |
53 | Roger Craddock | QO | M60 | 01:16:47 |
54 | Hugh Davies-Walter | BGS | M16 | 01:17:19 |
55 | Kirsty Davies-Walter | BGS | W18 | 01:20:22 |
56 | Richard Went | QO | M55 | 01:21:02 |
57 | John Grenfell | BOK | M70 | 01:21:27 |
58 | John Nicholson | QO | M55 | 01:22:46 |
59 | Sue Boyt | KERNO | W50 | 01:26:59 |
60 | Sebastian Crawford | BGS | Y11 | 01:28:45 |
61 | Karen Abbott | IND | W45 | 01:33:48 |
62 | Robert Curtis | IND | M55 | 01:39:46 |
63 | Kerrie Benham | SARUM | W40 | 01:41:49 |
LIGHT GREEN | ||||
1 | Huw Stradling | BOK | Y8B | 30:00:00 |
2 | Nick Hooper | BOK | M50 | 38:50:00 |
3 | Geoff Eggleston | QO | M60 | 39:13:00 |
4 | Steve Elliston | QO | M50 | 40:43:00 |
5 | Mike Nelson | BOK | M70 | 40:49:00 |
6 | John Tarlton | IN | D M8 | 43:23:00 |
7 | Fiona Hanstock | BOK | W45 | 43:59:00 |
8 | Tom Ronson | BGS | Y10 | 44:13:00 |
9 | Martin Helfer | BOK | M40 | 44:43:00 |
10 | David Maliphant | BOK | M12 | 45:54:00 |
11 | Graham Pearson | QO | M40 | 47:10:00 |
12 | Martyn Sudworth | IND | M40 | 48:31:00 |
13 | Nick Ajderian | IND | M45 | 50:08:00 |
14 | Lucy Benham | SARUM | W14 | 50:42:00 |
15 | Terry Haines | KSODA | M45 | 50:47:00 |
16 | Joan Hambleton | SARUM | W60 | 50:58:00 |
17 | Mark Palmer | BOK | M45 | 52:38:00 |
18 | Sue Curtis | BOK | W50 | 54:28:00 |
19 | Debbie Craddock | QO | W21 | 55:24:00 |
Light Green Colour Standard ----------------------------------- | ||||
20 | Brian Curtis | BOK | M50 | 57:00:00 |
21 | Grace Davies | BOK | W40 | 57:01:00 |
22 | Jackie Tollit | BOK | W65 | 59:07:00 |
23 | Dina Ronson | BOK | W45 | 01:00:57 |
24 | Ben Kelsey | BOK | M14 | 01:01:20 |
25 | Kate Maliphant | BOK | W40 | 01:03:58 |
26 | Rob Helliwell | COT | M40 | 01:04:17 |
27 | Alice Round + 1 | QO | W12 | 01:05:52 |
28 | Phillip Murray | BGS | M14 | 01:09:45 |
29 | Ruth Chesters | QO | W50 | 01:13:13 |
30 | Gill Johnson | BOK | W50 | 01:15:40 |
31 | Andy Mitchelmor | IND | M50 | 01:16:21 |
32 | Margeret Millard | DEV | W55 | 01:16:40 |
33 | Mandy Bell | BGS | W16 | 01:21:49 |
34 | Iain Pendergast | BGS | M14 | 01:25:03 |
35 | Jenny Tennant | QO | W70 | 01:31:51 |
36 | Dan Huggins | BGS | M16 | 01:32:56 |
Rosemary Roach | DEV | W70 | Retired | |
Peter Baker | QO | M40 | Missing | |
ORANGE | ||||
1 | Tom Finn | COT | M10 | 21:05 |
2 | Andrew Balfour | CSOK | Y8B | 21:54 |
3 | Ellie Foster | BGS | Y7G | 22:39 |
4 | Leo Palmer | CSOK | Y9B | 22:51 |
5 | Daniel Balfour | CSOK | Y8B | 23:49 |
6 | Elliot Haines | KSODA | M12 | 24:08:00 |
7 | Thomas Helfer | CSOK | Y8B | 24:23:00 |
8 | Grace Copplestone | CSOK | Y8G | 26:25:00 |
9 | Thomas Suddaby | KSODA | Y4 | 27:47:00 |
10 | Robbie White | SMRT | Y8B | 28:04:00 |
11 | Jack Kelsey | BOK | M12 | 28:38:00 |
12 | Jack Benham | SARUM | M10 | 29:34:00 |
13 | Declan Gray | BOK | M16 | 29:46:00 |
14 | George Ronson | BGS | Y8B | 30:22:00 |
15 | Leah Gething | IND | W10 | 31:08:00 |
16 | Judith White | BOK | W40 | 31:29:00 |
17 | Ian Cheatle | BGS | M14 | 32:15:00 |
18 | Trevor Lawson | IND | M21 | 35:04:00 |
Orange Colour Standard-------------------------------- | ||||
19 | George Kohler | DEV | M9 | 36:56:00 |
20 | Jamie Tarlton | CSOK | Y8B | 38:05:00 |
21 | Kiri Pearce | GORD | Y8G | 41:51:00 |
22 | Tom Bright | CSOK | Y9B | 43:25:00 |
23 | Charles Peak-Payne | IND | Y9B | 43:33:00 |
24 | Quentin C-Watson | KSODA | M12 | 43:53:00 |
25 | Julian Kesner | IND | M40 | 44:47:00 |
26 | Tim Little | KSODA | Y8B | 45:31:00 |
27 | Tamsyn Mathews + ! | IND | M21 | 46:33:00 |
28 | Drew Turner | CHOC | Y9 | 49:38:00 |
29 | Leo Kesner | IND | M9 | 50:16:00 |
30 | Jill/Ella Tarlton | IND | W8 | 50:52:00 |
31 | Jamie Hayward | CHOC | Y7 | 56:32:00 |
32 | Ros Went | QO | W50 | 59:13:00 |
33 | Joseph Rayson | QO | M16 | 01:01:53 |
34 | Paul Clayton | IND | M11 | 01:03:13 |
35 | Cherry Eggleston | QO | W55 | 01:06:41 |
YELLOW | ||||
1 | Ralph Elliot | KSODA | M12 | 10:41 |
2 | Lee Turner | CHOC | Y7B | 12:34 |
3 | Dale Lawson | DEV | M12 | 13:26 |
4 | Hugo Palmer | CSOK | Y7B | 13:44 |
5 | Michael Walsh | CHOC | Y7B | 13:53 |
6 | Philly Koehli | BGS | Y7G | 14:20 |
7 | Elizabeth Suddaby | WEL | L Y7 | 14:33 |
8 | Rachel Helfer | BOK | Y6G | 15:19 |
9 | Rosemary Hurford | BOK | W12 | 17:02 |
10 | Solomon Coppleston | IND | M16 | 17:46 |
11 | Stuart Hanstock | BOK | M10 | 18:22 |
12 | Georgie Gething | IN | D W8 | 18:23 |
13 | Jessie Benjamin | BOK | W10 | 18:25 |
14 | Tom Elliston | QO | M9 | 19:38 |
15 | Josie Turner | CHOC | Y6G | 19:40 |
16 | Victoria Smith | KERNO | W9 | 21:17 |
17 | Jenni Ajderian | IND | W12 | 22:38 |
Yellow Colour Standard ------------------------------------------ | ||||
18 | Tom Collingridge | BOK | Y5B | 22:39 |
19 | Andy/Trish Lindsay | BOK | W40 | 22:43 |
20 | Cori Robbins | IND | W6 | 23:03 |
21 | Tristan Robbins | IND | M8 | 23:19 |
22 | Charlie Lindsay | BOK | Y5B | 23:39 |
23 | Morag Brownlie | GORD | Y7G | 23:43 |
24 | Douglas Mitchell | BOK | Y3B | 23:48 |
25 | Emily Keenan | DEV | W5 | 24:48:00 |
26 | Jenny Scott | QO | W8 | 25:21:00 |
27 | Viola Lindsay | BOK | Y3G | 27:03:00 |
28 | Chloe Collingridge | BOK | Y1G | 28:28:00 |
29 | Grace Williams | QO | W5 | 29:23:00 |
30 | Mathew Davies | IND | M7 | 30:13:00 |
31 | Billy Davies | IND | M6 | 35:02:00 |
32 | Flora Lacy | CHOC | Y6G | 40:17:00 |
33 | Isla/Mary Scott | QO | W8 | 40:22:00 |
WHITE | ||||
1 | Harry Rouse | KSODA | Y5B | 06:48 |
2 | Alex Mizuj | KSODA | Y6B | 06:55 |
3 | Ben Maliphant | BOK | M10 | 07:33 |
4 | Tim Walsh | CHOC | Y5B | 07:59 |
5 | Toby Fong | KSODA | Y6B | 07:59 |
6 | Zoe Gilchrist | KSODA | W11 | 08:17 |
7 | Emma Hamilton | KSODA | Y6G | 08:27 |
8 | Katie Mitchelmore | RHSB | Y6G | 08:28 |
9 | Jenny Sudworth | HJS | Y6G | 08:43 |
10 | Chi-ming Leung | KSODA | Y6B | 09:17 |
11 | Solomon Coppleston | M11 | 09:26 | |
12 | Rowena Johnson | RMS | Y6G | 09:32 |
13 | George Hurford | BOK | M10 | 09:38 |
14 | Sarah Cotterill | RHSB | Y6G | 09:47 |
15 | Steven Tam | KSOD | A M6 | 09:52 |
16 | Hannah Suddaby | SAL | T Y5 | 09:57 |
17 | Peter Evans | KSODA | Y5B | 10:01 |
18 | Dale Lawson | DEVON | M12 | 10:07 |
19 | Imogen White | HJS | Y6G | 10:20 |
20 | Alicia Hatwany | RHSB | Y6G | 10:41 |
21 | Tom Collingridge | BOK | Y5B | 10:46 |
22 | Isobel Mitchell | KSODA | W10 | 10:54 |
23 | Charlie Lindsay | BOK | Y5B | 11:55 |
24 | Brian Leung | KSODA | Y5B | 11:58 |
25 | Guy Pearce | HIGH | Y6B | 12:36 |
26 | Laura Mitchell | BOK | Y3G | 13:08 |
27 | Emily Mitchell | BOK | Y5G | 14:00 |
28 | Viola Limosay | BOK | Y3G | 14:23 |
29 | Douglas Mitchell | BOK | Y2B | 15:18 |
30 | Dan Craddock | QO | M10 | 15:37 |
31 | Mimi Bisson | BOK | W10 | 16:11 |
32 | Michael Hallett | BO | K M6 | 16:15 |
33 | Emily Ronson | BOK | W10 | 16:45 |
34 | Niall Lawson | DEVO | N M7 | 17:06 |
35 | Julia Smith | KERN | O W8 | 19:19 |
36 | Chloe Collingridge | BOK | Y2G | 19:39 |
37 | Oliver Kesner | IND | M6 | 20:47 |
38 | Jessica Kohler | DEV | Y7G | 20:49 |
39 | Emily Craddock | QO | W5 | 24:03:00 |
40 | Kit Benjamin | BOK | M6 | 28:57:00 |
String Course
Name |
Age |
Club |
Time taken |
Sam Stradling |
BOK |
5mins 30 secs | |
Billy Davis |
6 |
11mins 11secs | |
Matthew Davis |
7 |
7mins 7secs | |
Sarah walsh |
2 |
9mins 23 secs | |
Ben Maliphant |
9 |
BOK |
3mins 3secs |
Lee Turner |
11 |
CHOC |
2mins 33 secs |
Michael Walsh |
12 |
CHOC |
4 mins |
Tim Walsh |
10 |
CHOC |
3mins 45 secs |
Marie Craddock |
2 |
QO |
9mins 51secs |
Daniel Craddock |
8 |
QO |
3mins 40 secs |
Morag Brownlie |
12 |
GORD |
5mins 43 secs |
Isobel Mitchell |
10 |
KSODA |
3mins 45 secs |
Niall Lawson |
7 |
DEVON |
5mins 10 secs |
Philly |
12 |
BGS |
3mins 40 secs |
Dan Benjamin |
3 |
BOK |
9mins 47 secs |
Kit Benjamin |
6 |
BOK |
7mins 16 secs |
Jessie Benjamin |
10 |
BOK |
3mins 3secs |
Emily and Mimi |
8 and 9 |
BOK |
7 mins 3 secs |
Gwennan |
3 |
BOK |
11mins 20secs |
Alex Mizini |
10 |
3mins 12 secs | |
Peter Finley |
10 |
4mins 50 secs | |
Alicia |
11 |
RHSB |
4mins 29 secs |
Sarah Cotterill |
11 |
RHSB |
4mins 40secs |
Katie Mitchell |
11 |
RHSB |
3mins 20 secs |
Harry Rouse |
10 |
KSODA |
2mins 57 secs |
Robbie White |
13 |
BOK |
5mins 50 secs |
Imogen White |
11 |
BOK |
3mins 25 secs |
Zac |
3 |
BOK |
9mins 35 secs |
Jessica |
7 |
4mins 40 secs | |
George |
9 |
DEVON |
5mins 57 secs |
Emily Craddock |
6 |
QO |
5mins 48 secs |
Tom, Miles, Will |
13 |
6mins 2 secs | |
Dougie |
6 |
BOK |
8mins 30 secs |
Chloe |
5 |
BOK |
11mins 46 secs |
Tom Collingridge |
9 |
BOK |
3mins 24 secs |
Charlie Lindsay |
9 |
3mins 24 secs | |
Laura Mitchell |
8 |
BOK |
6mins 45 secs |
Viola Lindsay |
8 |
BOK |
6mins 45 secs |
Emily Mitchell |
9 |
BOK |
4 mins 58 secs |